Fiber Jumper Cables 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode

2 sold in last 8 hours
FJ9STST-01M
In stock
Fiber Optic Cables
$17.07
These Yellow, Single-mode fiber optic cables are designed for gigabit ethernet applications. Technical Specs & Main Features: Jacket: PVC Certifications: RoHS
Connector *
Length *
$17.07
customers are viewing this product

These Yellow, Single-mode fiber optic cables are designed for gigabit ethernet applications.

Technical Specs & Main Features:

  • Jacket: PVC
  • Certifications: RoHS
Have Questions?Ask An Expert
Fiber Jumper Cables 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode
ST to ST / 1 meter - $17.07
You have successfully subscribed!