Fiber Jumper Cables 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-Mode OM1

2 sold in last 8 hours
FJ6STST-01M
In stock
Fiber Optic Cables
$14.21
These Orange, Mulit-Mode fiber optic cables are designed for gigabit ethernet applications. Technical Specs & Main Features: Jacket: PVC Certifications: RoHS
Connector *
Length *
$14.21
customers are viewing this product

These Orange, Mulit-Mode fiber optic cables are designed for gigabit ethernet applications.

Technical Specs & Main Features:

  • Jacket: PVC
  • Certifications: RoHS
Have Questions?Ask An Expert
Fiber Jumper Cables 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-Mode OM1
ST to ST / 1 meter - $14.21
You have successfully subscribed!